Kreis-Einzelmeisterschaft 2013  Mfr.-Mitte

03.01.13 - 06.01.13   in Zirndorf

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde  (06.01.2013 / 15:30)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Erlbeck,Peter   2030 M Nürnberg Süd SW   5 2 0 6.0 26.0 23.50
2. Wagner,Hans   2101 M Stein 1998 SC   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 20.00
3. Zeitler,Hans-Jürg   1834 M Nürnberg 1911 S   3 4 0 5.0 28.0 18.75
4. Klein,Waldemar   1927 M Nürnberg Süd SW   4 2 1 5.0 26.5 19.75
5. Saathoff,Richard   2102 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 3 1 4.5 27.0 18.25
6. Leis,Stefan   1849 M Mühlhof-Rdf. SC   4 1 2 4.5 26.5 17.25
7. Fiedler,Wolfgang   1902 M Zirndorf SK   2 5 0 4.5 26.5 15.25
8. Herlan,Klaus-Jürg   1878 M Nürnberg Noris-   3 3 1 4.5 24.5 14.25
9. Siegl,Melina   1740 W Nürnberg Süd SW   2 5 0 4.5 24.0 15.25
10. Meulner,Fabian   1753 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 3 1 4.5 23.0 13.25
11. Nüßlein,Christian   1612 M Nürnberg 1978 S   4 1 2 4.5 22.0 15.50
12. Straschewski,Jörg   1832 M Cadolzburg TSV   3 3 1 4.5 21.5 13.25
13. Luther,Helmut   1922 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 2 2 4.0 27.5 16.25
14. Rummel,Gerald   1787 M Nürnberg Anders   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50
15. Lais,Thomas   1910 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 2 2 4.0 21.5 11.50
16. Knab,Reinhard,Dr.   1827 M Nürnberg Zabo S   2 4 1 4.0 19.5 10.75
17. Walch,Roger   1668 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 2 2 4.0 19.5 9.75
18. Mantel,Ruben   1640 M Nürnberg Zabo S   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 11.00
19. Weißmann,Peter   1750 M Zirndorf SK   3 1 3 3.5 21.0 8.75
20. Berg,Winfried   1614 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 1 3 3.5 19.0 8.75
21. Thürauf,Peter   1828 M Nürnberg Süd SW   2 3 2 3.5 19.0 8.25
22. Berntgen,Henri   1652 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 1 3 3.5 18.5 7.00
23. Mantel,Hans   1376 M Nürnberg Zabo S   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.50
24. Münzenberg,Dietri   1588 M Nürnberg Zabo S   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 9.00
25. Schanz,Karlheinz   1721 M Mühlhof-Rdf. SC   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 8.00
26. Babichev,Vyachesl   1682 M Nürnberg Süd SW   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 5.50
27. Süß,Stefan   1867 M Nürnberg Noris-   1 3 3 2.5 25.5 9.75
28. Drees,Martin   1629 M Cadolzburg TSV   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 5.50
29. Weidenhöfer,Rober   1469 M Nürnberg Süd SW   1 3 3 2.5 21.0 6.75
30. Ratscheu,Stefan   1539 M Postbauer-Heng    0 5 2 2.5 20.5 7.25
31. Pörzgen,Michael   1606 M Nürnberg Süd SW   1 3 3 2.5 20.0 6.50
32. Mantel,Hubert   1628 M Nürnberg Zabo S   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.75
33. Dreiseitel,Werner   1521 M Nürnberg Noris-   1 3 3 2.5 18.5 6.25
34. Siegl,Adrian   1696 * Nürnberg Süd SW   1 2 1 2.0 25.0 7.50
35. Ulusoy,Tolga   2021 * Nürnberg Noris-   2 0 2 2.0 23.0 6.50
36. Dreiseitel,Ursula   1310 W Nürnberg Noris-   1 2 4 2.0 21.5 6.50
37. Gottlieb,Michael   1522 M Postbauer-Heng    1 2 4 2.0 20.0 4.75
38. Schulz,Wilfried   1851 * Zirndorf SK   0 2 2 1.0 20.0 3.25
39. Belich,Max   1534 * Nürnberg Süd SW   0 0 3 0.0 16.0 0.00